Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!

Letzte Resultate

Herren 1, 25.11.2018
White Horse Lengnau7:5
emotion Hinwil-Tann6:7

Herren 2, 09.12.2018
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IV9:8
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II13:2

Herren 3, 02.12.2018
UHC Elgg II2:8
UHC Mutschellen II4:8

Herren 4, 02.12.2018
Unihockey Fricktal III8:3
White Horse Lengnau III2:5

Herren 5, 02.12.2018
Unihockey Wangen bei Olten2:8
SV Waldenburg Eagles III7:10

Herren 6, 02.12.2018
UHC Thayngen4:7
TV Hemmental2:9

Junioren A, 25.11.2018
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen16:2
White Horse Lengnau4:5

Junioren B, 09.12.2018
Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen8:3
RHC Untersiggenthal14:6

Junioren C, 08.12.2018
UHC Obersiggenthal I6:5
White Horse Lengnau17:7

Junioren D1, 02.12.2018
Stadel-Niederhasli1:2
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III2:2

Junioren D2, 08.12.2018
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II5:5
Crusaders 95 Zürich II7:3

Junioren E1, 08.12.2018
UHC Uster I2:4
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I8:5
UHC Winterthur United I2:4

Junioren E2, 24.11.2018
UHC Winterthur United II0:5
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II5:2
UHC Uster II2:4

Nächste Spiele

Herren 1, 16.12.2018
09:55 UHC F.P. Niederwil
11:45 STV Spreitenbach
MZH Thurzelg , Oberbüren

Herren 2, 20.01.2019
10:55 Virtus Wohlen II
14:35 TV Würenlos II
Junkholz , Wohlen AG

Herren 3, 13.01.2019
09:55 UHC Lowland Zurich
11:45 emotion Hinwil-Tann III
MZH Eichi , Niederglatt ZH

Herren 4, 13.01.2019
09:00 TV Würenlos
10:50 RHC Untersiggenthal
Turnhalle Brugglismatt , Zeiningen

Herren 5, 13.01.2019
15:25 Team Aarau III
17:15 Unihockey Wangen bei Olten
Sportanlage Wisacher , Regensdorf

Herren 6, 27.01.2019
11:50 UHC Winterthur United IV
15:30 UHC Uster III
temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz , Uster

Junioren A, 16.12.2018
09:00 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil
11:45 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.
Sporthalle Waltenschwil , Waltenschwil

Junioren B, 23.12.2018
12:40 UHC Kleindöttingen
15:25 UHC B.S. Embrach
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern , Zürich

Junioren C, 22.12.2018
10:50 UHC B.S. Embrach
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG , Siggenthal Station

Junioren D1, 15.12.2018
10:50 Innebandy Zürich 11
Zentrumshalle , Urdorf

Junioren D2, 12.01.2019
14:30 Crusaders 95 Zürich II
16:30 Bülach Floorball I
Sportanlage Wisacher , Regensdorf

Junioren E1, 20.01.2019
12:30 Glattal Falcons I
13:30 UHC Uster I
14:30 UHC Winterthur United I
Geeren , Bassersdorf

Junioren E2, 15.12.2018
12:30 Glattal Falcons II
13:30 UHC Winterthur United II
14:30 UHC Uster II
Sportanlage Wisacher , Regensdorf

Vereinstabelle

RTeamSpSUN+/-P
9Herren 1H18215-205
4Herren 2H28404+78
10Herren 3H38008-380
1Herren 4H48701+2314
3Herren 5H510622+1914
4Herren 6H66303-96
2Junioren AJun. A8701+7014
3Junioren BJun. B8521+3612
3Junioren CJun. C8701+6514
6Junioren D1Jun. D1831407
5Junioren D2Jun. D210424-810
4Junioren E1Jun. E19504+510
7Junioren E2Jun. E29117-333

Kalender