Herren 4
Training
Dienstag, 20:15 - 21:45
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher II, Regensdorf
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jimmy P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
Thomas S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Andreas S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Daniel S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Diego K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Jürg K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Manuel G. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Manuel M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Michael Z. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Mirco M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Patrick Z. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Philipp A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Ramon G. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Stefan S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanik H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 01.10.2023
09:55 Rämi Floorball Zürich4:3
11:45 Unihockey Limmattal III5:11
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
2. MS, 29.10.2023
12:40 R.Z. Merenschwand II12:7
15:25 FBC Barons Zürich5:12
Turnhalle G, Merenschwand
3. MS, 19.11.2023
09:00 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II7:7
11:45 Baboons Hedingen2:3
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf
4. MS, 17.12.2023
09:00 STV Niederwil AG9:8
10:50 UHC Mutschellen II4:4
Hofacker, Zürich
5. MS, 14.01.2024
09:55 UHC Zürich4:5
12:40 Rämi Floorball Zürich4:10
MZH Riedmatt, Niederwil AG
6. MS, 04.02.2024
15:25 Unihockey Limmattal III5:8
17:15 UHC Zürich9:7
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt, Widen
7. MS, 25.02.2024
10:50 FBC Barons Zürich1:17
13:35 R.Z. Merenschwand II3:4
Sporthalle Waltenschwil, Waltenschwil
8. MS, 17.03.2024
14:30 Baboons Hedingen5:4
17:15 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II6:5
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf
9. MS, 14.04.2024
09:00 STV Niederwil AG
10:50 UHC Mutschellen II
Turnhalle G, Merenschwand
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unihockey Limmattal III | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | +59 | 30 | ||
2 | FBC Barons Zürich | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +90 | 28 | ||
3 | UHC Mutschellen II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | +10 | 19 | ||
4 | Baboons Hedingen | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 16 | ||
5 | R.Z. Merenschwand II | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | -13 | 16 | ||
6 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf III | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | -30 | 14 | ||
7 | UHC Zürich | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 13 | ||
8 | Rämi Floorball Zürich | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 11 | ||
9 | STV Niederwil AG | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -63 | 7 | ||
10 | Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -33 | 6 |
News
Keine News vorhanden