Junioren B
Trainer
Florian Wey
Trainer
junioren-b@uhcwr.ch
Jan Keller
Trainer
junioren-b@uhcwr.ch
Thierry Joye
Trainer
junioren-b@uhcwr.ch
Training
Montag, 18:30 - 20:15
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher I, Regensdorf
Donnerstag, 18:45 - 20:20
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Pächterried (neu), Watt
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loris H. E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
1 | Tristan D. | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 |
41 | Yannick S. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin D. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | David M. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.92 | +31 | 0 |
27 | David R. | 16 | 27 | 14 | 41 | 2.56 | +50 | 2 |
35 | Jari E. | 16 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 2.81 | +49 | 2 |
30 | Louis S. | 13 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.85 | +24 | 0 |
Luis C. E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Martin J. | 16 | 34 | 22 | 56 | 3.50 | +55 | 0 |
25 | Maurus H. | 14 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 2.86 | +39 | 6 |
33 | Moritz O. | 16 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 1.94 | +58 | 2 |
38 | Nevio I. | 14 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 2.14 | +28 | 0 |
26 | Nick S. | 16 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.94 | +49 | 0 |
29 | Nico V. | 14 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.79 | +27 | 2 |
32 | Nicolas J. | 16 | 34 | 35 | 69 | 4.31 | +61 | 0 |
31 | Nils B. | 16 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1.31 | +29 | 0 |
28 | Patrik K. | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1.45 | +24 | 2 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 10.09.2023
12:40 STV Spreitenbach14:3 (9:1, 5:2)
15:25 UHCevi Gossau11:0 (9:0, 2:0)
Mettlen Uitikon, Uitikon Waldegg
2. MS, 24.09.2023
09:00 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil11:2 (4:1, 7:1)
10:50 UHC Lokomotive Stäfa11:4 (5:1, 6:3)
Sporthalle Waltenschwil, Waltenschwil
3. MS, 29.10.2023
13:35 UHC Eschenbach II13:3 (5:1, 8:2)
16:20 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS18:4 (8:1, 10:3)
Angelrain, Lenzburg
4. MS, 19.11.2023
10:50 Pfannenstiel Egg8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
13:35 Unihockey Tösstal12:4 (7:1, 5:3)
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach
5. MS, 03.12.2023
13:35 UHC Lenzburg19:2 (8:1, 11:1)
16:20 UHCevi Gossau7:3 (4:1, 3:2)
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
6. MS, 17.12.2023
13:35 STV Spreitenbach15:2 (7:0, 8:2)
16:20 UHC Lenzburg33:4 (17:3, 16:1)
Dorftreff, Eschenbach SG
7. MS, 07.01.2024
15:25 UHC Lokomotive Stäfa9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
17:15 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil10:7 (7:1, 3:6)
AL arena, Gossau ZH
8. MS, 21.01.2024
09:55 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS22:1 (8:1, 14:0)
12:40 UHC Eschenbach II12:1 (6:0, 6:1)
Grosshalle Tösstal, Turbenthal
9. MS, 17.03.2024
10:50 Pfannenstiel Egg9:3
13:35 Unihockey Tösstal15:4
Halle für Alle, Stäfa
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +202 | 36 | ||
2 | UHC Lokomotive Stäfa | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +85 | 28 | ||
3 | UHCevi Gossau | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | +23 | 22 | ||
4 | Blue Sharks Waltenschwil | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | -12 | 20 | ||
5 | Pfannenstiel Egg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -21 | 16 | ||
6 | UHC ÜDIKER LIONS | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -25 | 15 | ||
7 | Unihockey Tösstal | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -30 | 14 | ||
8 | STV Spreitenbach | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -36 | 13 | ||
9 | UHC Eschenbach II | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -29 | 12 | ||
10 | UHC Lenzburg | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -157 | 4 |
News
Keine News vorhanden