Junioren B1

Trainer

Daniel Harlacher
Trainer
junioren-b@uhcwr.ch

Yannick Senn
Trainer
junioren-b@uhcwr.ch

Training

Montag, 19:00 - 20:30
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher I, Regensdorf

Donnerstag, 19:00 - 20:30
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Pächterried (neu), Watt

Information

Jahrgang
2011 - 2012

Liga
Junioren B

Saison
2026/2027 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
12Nico K.1000.000
60Romeos M.1000.000

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
36Benjamin B.00000.0000
39Dean B.21342.00-10
32Diego G.20000.00+40
38Joël A.20000.00-30
35Kimi H.20000.0000
46Leon C.00000.0000
47Levi T.21121.00+40
42Lio H.20000.00-30
40Lorenzo B.00000.0000
41Maurice T.24484.00+60
44Mauro I.20000.00-40
33Niki B.25494.50+60
34Tino H.23142.0000

Spiele & Resultate

1. MS, 13.09.2026
09:55 UHCevi Gossau I9:3 (6:1, 3:2)
12:40 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS5:8 (3:1, 2:7)
Sporthalle Hofstatt, Kaisten

2. MS, 25.10.2026
14:30 Wild Goose6:4
17:15 STV Spreitenbach18:1
Sporthalle Rüdlingen-Buchberg, Rüdlingen

3. MS, 08.11.2026
09:00 UHC Lenzburg
11:45 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. I
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden

4. MS, 29.11.2026
09:55 UHC B.S. Embrach
11:45 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker, Rafz

5. MS, 20.12.2026
13:35 UHCevi Gossau I
16:20 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
Sporthalle Schulhaus Allmend, Uitikon Waldegg ZH

6. MS, 10.01.2027
09:55 STV Spreitenbach
12:40 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
Sporthalle Breiti, Embrach

7. MS, 24.01.2027
14:30 Wild Goose
16:20 UHC Lenzburg
Angelrain, Lenzburg

8. MS, 14.03.2027
14:30 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. I
16:20 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

9. MS, 11.04.2027
15:25 UHC B.S. Embrach
17:15 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- P
1UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen4400+328
2UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I4301+226
3UHC B.S. Embrach4301+136
4UHC ÜDIKER LIONS4211+45
5Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. I4202+44
6UHC Lenzburg4202+24
7UHCevi Gossau I420204
8Wild Goose4112-33
9UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld4004-320
10STV Spreitenbach4004-420

News

Keine News vorhanden

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Immobilien in Zürich & Aargau verkaufen | Casaprima