Spielbericht

UHCevi Gossau I
3:9
(1:6;2:3)
Junioren B1

13.09.2026, 07:55
1. Meisterschaftsrunde, Junioren B
Sporthalle Hofstatt, Kaisten

Tore

Ereignis Team Spieler
Tor zum 0:1UHC WRMaurice T. (Niki B.)
Tor zum 0:2UHC WRTino H. (Dean B.)
Tor zum 0:3UHC WRNiki B. (Maurice T.)
Tor zum 0:4UHC WRNiki B. (Maurice T.)
Tor zum 0:5UHC WRMaurice T. (Niki B.)
Tor zum 1:5UHCevi Gossau IGegner
Tor zum 1:6UHC WRTino H. (Dean B.)
Tor zum 1:7UHC WRMaurice T. (Niki B.)
Tor zum 1:8UHC WRNiki B. (Maurice T.)
Tor zum 2:8UHCevi Gossau IGegner
Tor zum 3:8UHCevi Gossau IGegner
Tor zum 3:9UHC WRMaurice T. (Levi T.)

Strafen UHC WR

Ereignis Team Spieler
Keine Strafen

Torhüter

# Name PTS PIM
Romeos M.00

Feldspieler

# Name G A PTS + - +/- PIM
Tino H.2022200
Joël A.0000000
Dean B.0222200
Mauro I.0000000
Maurice T.43771+60
Kimi H.0002200
Niki B.33671+60
Diego G.00041+30
Lio H.0000000
Levi T.01130+30
Immobilien in Zürich & Aargau verkaufen | Casaprima