Junioren C1
Teamphoto
H.v.L.: Martin H., Tino H., Lorenzo B., Nico K., Valentina G., Grigoriy S., Benjamin B., Patric G.
V.v.L.: Niklas L., Pascal L., Timon I., Jeremy W., Silvan H., Alex G., Sebastian N., Allegra G.
Es fehlen: Elia W., Nevio M., Zion S., Nick S.
Trainer
Martin Hartmann
Trainer
junioren-c@uhcwr.ch
Patric Gassmann
Trainer
junioren-c@uhcwr.ch
Nick Schürch
Assistenztrainer
junioren-c@uhcwr.ch
Training
Dienstag, 18:15 - 20:00
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher II, Regensdorf
Donnerstag, 18:15 - 20:00
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher II, Regensdorf
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Nico K. | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 |
24 | Valentina G. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Alex G. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.23 | +19 | 0 |
46 | Allegra G. | 15 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.60 | -5 | 0 |
76 | Benjamin B. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | -13 | 0 |
47 | Elia W. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Fabian Z. E | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | +6 | 0 |
48 | Grigoriy S. | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | -6 | 0 |
53 | Jeremy W. | 15 | 30 | 19 | 49 | 3.27 | +20 | 0 |
78 | Lorenzo B. | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.27 | -9 | 0 |
Nevio M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
66 | Nicolas H. E | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | +6 | 0 |
49 | Niklas L. | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.08 | -9 | 0 |
67 | Nils H. E | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | +6 | 0 |
51 | Pascal L. | 13 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1.38 | -7 | 0 |
73 | Rafael H. E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -5 | 0 |
44 | Sebastian N. | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | -2 | 0 |
34 | Silvan H. | 13 | 22 | 11 | 33 | 2.54 | +17 | 0 |
70 | Theo D. E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -5 | 0 |
52 | Tim V. E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -5 | 0 |
50 | Timon I. | 12 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1.75 | -15 | 0 |
55 | Tino H. | 15 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1.60 | -6 | 0 |
Zion S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 23.09.2023
10:50 TV Mellingen6:8 (3:0, 3:8)
13:35 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil I6:10 (3:3, 3:7)
Mettlen Uitikon, Uitikon Waldegg
2. MS, 28.10.2023
09:55 UHC Bremgarten11:8 (6:3, 5:5)
11:45 Bülach Floorball I11:4 (5:1, 6:3)
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden
3. MS, 11.11.2023
14:30 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS6:7 (3:2, 3:5)
16:20 UHC Lenzburg II12:7 (8:4, 4:3)
Sporthalle Waltenschwil, Waltenschwil
4. MS, 25.11.2023
09:55 Virtus Wohlen10:7 (8:4, 2:3)
12:40 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen6:5 (3:2, 3:3)
Angelrain, Lenzburg
5. MS, 09.12.2023
12:40 STV Spreitenbach4:9 (0:7, 4:2)
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG
6. MS, 06.01.2024
10:50 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS5:12 (2:8, 3:4)
12:40 UHC Lenzburg II13:4 (7:4, 6:0)
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach
7. MS, 20.01.2024
13:35 STV Spreitenbach3:8 (2:5, 1:3)
15:25 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil I4:9 (0:5, 4:4)
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach
8. MS, 16.03.2024
10:50 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS5:8 (4:2, 1:6)
12:40 UHC Lenzburg II8:7 (4:3, 4:4)
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen
9. MS, 23.03.2024
13:35 STV Spreitenbach
15:25 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil I
Junkholz, Wohlen AG
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC ÜDIKER LIONS | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | +68 | 29 | ||
2 | STV Spreitenbach | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | +20 | 22 | ||
3 | UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | +23 | 18 | ||
4 | UHC Bremgarten | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | +19 | 18 | ||
5 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | -3 | 14 | ||
6 | UHC Lenzburg II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -9 | 13 | ||
7 | Blue Sharks Waltenschwil I | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -9 | 13 | ||
8 | TV Mellingen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -10 | 11 | ||
9 | Bülach Floorball I | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -39 | 9 | ||
10 | Virtus Wohlen | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -60 | 3 |
News
Keine News vorhanden