Junioren C1
Training
Montag, 19:00 - 20:30
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher I, Regensdorf
Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:45
Hallentraining
Petermoos, Buchs
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nico K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
Noe W. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Cedric B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Diego G. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Joël A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Kimi H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Leon C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Levi T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Levin F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Lio H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorenzo B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Matteo B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Maurice N. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Maurice T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Sebastian N. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 28.09.2024
15:25 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
17:15 UHC B.S. Embrach
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
2. MS, 26.10.2024
15:25 Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:15 TV Mellingen
Sporthalle Waltenschwil, Waltenschwil
3. MS, 16.11.2024
14:30 STV Spreitenbach
17:15 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I
Austragungsort n. bekannt
4. MS, 07.12.2024
15:25 UHC Lenzburg II
17:15 Bülach Floorball I
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach
5. MS, 21.12.2024
10:50 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach
6. MS, 11.01.2025
13:35 UHC B.S. Embrach
15:25 STV Spreitenbach
Farlifang, Zumikon
7. MS, 01.02.2025
09:55 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
11:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich
8. MS, 15.03.2025
13:35 UHC B.S. Embrach
15:25 STV Spreitenbach
Sporthalle Breiti, Embrach
9. MS, 29.03.2025
09:55 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
11:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich
Angelrain, Lenzburg
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Bülach Floorball I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | STV Spreitenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | TV Mellingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | UHC B.S. Embrach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | UHC Lenzburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | UHC ÜDIKER LIONS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
News
Keine News vorhanden