Herren 2
Trainer
Lars Dill
Trainer
herren2@uhcwr.ch
Training
Montag, 20:30 - 22:00
Hallentraining
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
Donnerstag, 20:15 - 22:00
Hallentraining
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Bruno B. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 |
29 | Thomas S. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
81 | Tobias R. | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Dominik W. | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.33 | -19 | 4 |
58 | Florian W. | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.44 | -12 | 0 |
34 | Jan K. | 12 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 1.67 | -5 | 0 |
35 | Joel Z. | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | -13 | 4 |
25 | Jonas R. | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.57 | -17 | 0 |
39 | Patrick J. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Robin S. | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 | -5 | 0 |
10 | Roman Z. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | -7 | 0 |
14 | Saharit K. | 18 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 1.94 | +15 | 0 |
91 | Severin S. | 16 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 2.38 | +30 | 0 |
38 | Thierry J. | 10 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 2.50 | +19 | 2 |
23 | Tim V. | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | +1 | 0 |
11 | Yanik H. | 12 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0.75 | -6 | 0 |
44 | Yannick D. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | -5 | 0 |
37 | Yves J. | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | -13 | 4 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 24.09.2023
09:00 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen9:1 (3:1, 6:0)
10:50 UHC Mönchaltorf3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
Sporthalle Andelfingen, Andelfingen
2. MS, 15.10.2023
14:30 UHC Uster IV9:20 (0:11, 9:9)
16:20 TV Würenlos9:5 (3:4, 6:1)
Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos, Würenlos
3. MS, 05.11.2023
15:25 Unihockey Tösstal6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
17:15 UHC Wild Pigs6:7 (3:4, 3:3)
Rietwis, Mönchaltorf
4. MS, 17.12.2023
09:00 UHC Elgg II7:6 (5:3, 2:3)
11:45 Uhwieser Rotäugli11:4 (6:1, 5:3)
Sporthalle Beringen, Beringen
5. MS, 21.01.2024
10:50 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen5:4 (3:2, 2:2)
13:35 Pfannenstiel Egg IV7:7 (2:4, 5:3)
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
6. MS, 04.02.2024
14:30 UHC Mönchaltorf3:4 (3:2, 0:2)
16:20 Pfannenstiel Egg IV3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Berufsschule Uster, Uster
7. MS, 18.02.2024
09:55 TV Würenlos3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
11:45 UHC Uster IV2:20 (0:13, 2:7)
Sporthalle Burgweg, Hüttwilen
8. MS, 10.03.2024
09:00 UHC Wild Pigs4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
10:50 Unihockey Tösstal5:7 (3:2, 2:5)
Turnhalle Ritschberg, Elgg
9. MS, 07.04.2024
09:00 UHC Elgg II7:6 (5:2, 2:4)
11:45 Uhwieser Rotäugli5:7 (4:2, 1:5)
Grosshalle Tösstal, Turbenthal
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHC Uster IV | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | +188 | 36 | ||
2 | UHC Mönchaltorf | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | -6 | 21 | ||
3 | UHC Elgg II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | +9 | 20 | ||
4 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | -15 | 17 | ||
5 | Unihockey Tösstal | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | +5 | 16 | ||
6 | Uhwieser Rotäugli | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -26 | 16 | ||
7 | UHC Wild Pigs | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -29 | 16 | ||
8 | Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -49 | 16 | ||
9 | Pfannenstiel Egg IV | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -24 | 15 | ||
10 | TV Würenlos | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -53 | 7 |
News
Keine News vorhanden