Herren 2

Teamphoto Herren 2

H.v.L.: Patrick Wanner, Florian Wey, Roman Zünd, Tim Hermann, Tobias Müller, Yannick Dill, Tim Vetterli, Nico Klein, Marius Künzli
V.v.L.: Jan Stehli, Silvio Vitelli, Gianni Davoli, Dominique Läderach, Saharit Khamla, Joel Zweifel, Bruno Böller
Es fehlen: Lars Leemann, Roger Lehmann

Trainer

Patrick. Wanner
Trainer
herren2@uhcwr.ch

Marius. Künzli
Assistenztrainer
herren2@uhcwr.ch

Training

Montag, 20:00 - 21:45
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher II, Regensdorf

Donnerstag, 20:00 - 22:00
Hallentraining
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

Information

Liga
4. Liga KF

Saison
2019/2020 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
63Bruno. Böller3110.330
77Dominique. Läderach3110.330
2Jan. Stehli2000.000
68Michael. Ardielli E2000.000

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
68Bruno. Böller E22021.00+20
58Florian. Wey101340.40-110
3Gianni. Davoli106390.90+26
49Jeremy. Läderach E00000.0000
35Joel. Zweifel82020.25-32
7Lars. Leemann00000.0000
49Marius. Künzli50330.60-12
12Nico. Klein1085131.30+26
87Roger. Lehmann00000.0000
10Roman. Zünd80110.13-50
14Saharit. Khamla101670.70-46
4Silas. Wigger E20331.50+30
88Silvio. Vitelli10125171.70+10
9Tim. Hermann85270.88+50
23Tim. Vetterli86281.00-40
25Tobias. Müller74150.71-14
44Yannick. Dill41230.75+32

Spiele & Resultate

1. MS, 29.09.2019
12:40 R.Z. Merenschwand II5:5 (2:2, 3:3)
15:25 UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
Sporthalle Waltenschwil, Waltenschwil

2. MS, 20.10.2019
09:00 Torpedo Onshin Zufikon5:6 (0:3, 5:3)
10:50 UHC Zürich6:5 (5:2, 1:3)
Lättenwiesen, Glattbrugg

3. MS, 10.11.2019
13:35 Unihockey Limmattal III3:6
16:20 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II5:7
Turnhalle B, Zufikon

4. MS, 01.12.2019
10:50 Rämi Floorball Zürich4:8 (2:3, 2:5)
13:35 UHC Mutschellen II6:7 (2:3, 4:4)
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

5. MS, 22.12.2019
13:35 Apocalypse Zürich7:4 (2:2, 5:2)
16:20 UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt, Widen

6. MS, 19.01.2020
13:35 R.Z. Merenschwand II
16:20 Apocalypse Zürich
Schulhaus Buchwiesen, Zürich

7. MS, 16.02.2020
15:25 UHC Zürich
17:15 Torpedo Onshin Zufikon
Schulhaus Apfelbaum, Zürich

8. MS, 08.03.2020
09:55 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II
12:40 Unihockey Limmattal III
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

9. MS, 22.03.2020
10:50 Rämi Floorball Zürich
13:35 UHC Mutschellen II
Turnhalle G, Merenschwand

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- P
1UHC Mutschellen II10910+3919
2Unihockey Limmattal III10901+3118
3Blue Sharks Waltenschwil II10523+712
4Rämi Floorball Zürich10514+111
5Torpedo Onshin Zufikon10505-710
6UHC Wehntal Regensdorf III10316-47
7R.Z. Merenschwand II10316-57
8UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg10307-146
9Apocalypse Zürich10217-195
10UHC Zürich10217-295

News

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot

Auswärtstrikot

Auswärtstrikot
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!