Herren 1

Trainer

Fabian. von Allmen
Trainer
herren1@uhcwr.ch
079 257 00 01

Training

Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:45
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Pächterried (neu), Watt

Donnerstag, 20:00 - 21:45
Hallentraining
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

Information

Liga
1. Liga KF

Saison
2020/2021 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
1Tobias. Kübler2000.000
66Valentin. Mathis2000.000

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
87Daniel. Seibold00000.0000
7Dominik. Dreher20000.00-82
58Fabian. Alfeld21010.5002
88Janis. Marty20110.50+10
44Janis. Mühlebach43361.50+52
77Kevin. Hardegger10111.0000
69Kristian. Grill455102.50+10
71Marco. Schlegel E21010.5000
92Marcus. Hulliger40000.00-50
12Maurus. Mathis41010.25-60
99Nicola. Spillmann23142.00-10
22Philipp. Lätsch30000.00-20
8Renzo. Meier31010.33-30
11Tobias. Schibli43582.00+22

Spiele & Resultate

Ligacup , 15.08.2020
15:00 Glattal Falcons0:6
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

1. MS, 20.09.2020
14:30 emotion Hinwil-Tann5:6 (3:3, 2:3)
16:20 UHC T.S. Unterkulm4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
Sand, Chur

2. MS, 04.10.2020
10:50 STV Spreitenbach5:8 (4:3, 1:5)
13:35 UHC F.P. Niederwil4:6 (3:2, 1:4)
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

Ligacup , 09.10.2020
20:15 UHC Elgg3:18
Turnhalle Ritschberg, Elgg

3. MS, 25.10.2020
09:00 UHCevi Gossau
10:50 Blau-Gelb Cazis
MZH Blatt, Tann

4. MS, 08.11.2020
09:55 R.Z. Merenschwand
11:45 DT Bäretswil
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach

5. MS, 29.11.2020
14:30 White Horse Lengnau
17:15 emotion Hinwil-Tann
MZH Dorf, Bäretswil

6. MS, 20.12.2020
09:55 UHC T.S. Unterkulm
11:45 White Horse Lengnau
MZH Thurzelg, Oberbüren

7. MS, 10.01.2021
12:40 UHC F.P. Niederwil
15:25 STV Spreitenbach
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden

8. MS, 07.02.2021
15:25 Blau-Gelb Cazis
17:15 UHCevi Gossau
Turnhalle G, Merenschwand

9. MS, 21.02.2021
09:55 R.Z. Merenschwand
11:45 DT Bäretswil
Roosriet, Rüti ZH

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- PQ
1DT Bäretswil4400+172.00
2Blau-Gelb Cazis430101.50
3UHC F.P. Niederwil3201+31.33
4White Horse Lengnau3201-31.33
5UHCevi Gossau4202+21.00
6UHC T.S. Unterkulm4202+21.00
7STV Spreitenbach2101+21.00
8emotion Hinwil-Tann4202-41.00
9UHC Wehntal Regensdorf4004-70.00
10R.Z. Merenschwand4004-120.00

News

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot

Auswärtstrikot

Auswärtstrikot
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!