Spielbericht

TV Mellingen
3:16
(1:11;1:4)
Junioren D1

20.09.2026, 10:40
1. Meisterschaftsrunde, Junioren D
Junkholz, Wohlen AG

Tore

Ereignis Team Spieler
Tor zum 0:1UHC WRMael Levi K. (Loris R.)
Tor zum 0:2UHC WRLiam B. (Mael Levi K.)
Tor zum 1:2TV MellingenGegner
Tor zum 1:3UHC WRTim L. (Sandro B.)
Tor zum 1:4UHC WRManuel D. (Tim L.)
Tor zum 1:5UHC WRTim L. (Sandro B.)
Tor zum 1:6UHC WRMael Levi K.
Tor zum 1:7UHC WRMael Levi K. (Liam B.)
Tor zum 1:8UHC WRTim L.
Tor zum 1:9UHC WRTim L.
Tor zum 1:10UHC WRLiam B. (Mael Levi K.)
Tor zum 1:11UHC WRMael Levi K. (Noé G.)
Tor zum 2:11TV MellingenGegner
Tor zum 2:12UHC WRSandro B.
Tor zum 2:13UHC WRLoris R.
Tor zum 2:14UHC WRManuel D. (Tim L.)
Tor zum 2:15UHC WRMael Levi K.

Strafen UHC WR

Ereignis Team Spieler
Keine Strafen

Torhüter

# Name PTS PIM
Noé G.10

Feldspieler

# Name G A PTS + - +/- PIM
36Liam B.21380+80
38Kian J.00002-20
40Tim L.42660+60
32Colin A.00002-20
43Mael Levi K.52780+80
48Sandro B.12350+50
49Thies M.0000000
33Moritz S.00050+50
47Loris R.11280+80
41Marvin E.00002-20
46Manuel D.20250+50
Immobilien in Zürich & Aargau verkaufen | Casaprima