Spielbericht

Herren 1
7:7
(3:4;4:3)
UHC T.S. Unterkulm

01.12.2019, 16:15
5. Meisterschaftsrunde, 1. Liga KF
Pfrundmatt, Reinach AG

Ereignisse

Zeit Ereignis Team Spieler
01:52Tor zum 0:1UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
03:01Tor zum 0:2UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
06:28Tor zum 0:3UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
06:56Tor zum 1:3UHC WRD. Seibold (D. Dreher)
10:37Tor zum 2:3UHC WRJ. Marty (R. Meier)
11:37Tor zum 3:3UHC WRK. Grill (N. Spillmann)
13:402"-StrafeUHC WRR. Meier
13:40Powerplay Tor zum 3:4 (PP)UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
21:05Tor zum 3:5UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
25:05Tor zum 3:6UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
29:50Tor zum 3:7UHC T.S. UnterkulmGegner
32:50Tor zum 4:7UHC WRT. Schibli (D. Dreher)
35:50Tor zum 5:7UHC WRK. Grill (D. Dreher)
36:40Tor zum 6:7UHC WRT. Schibli (K. Grill)
37:08Tor zum 7:7UHC WRD. Dreher (D. Seibold)

Torhüter

# Name PTS PIM
1Tobias. Kübler00
66Valentin. Mathis00

Feldspieler

# Name G A PTS + - +/- PIM
11Tobias. Schibli20234-10
8Renzo. Meier0112202
87Daniel. Seibold11250+50
12Maurus. Mathis00020+20
7Dominik. Dreher13440+40
99Nicola. Spillmann01124-20
69Kristian. Grill21334-10
88Janis. Marty10112-10
44Janis. Mühlebach00012-10
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!