Spielbericht

White Horse Lengnau
5:7
(3:3;2:4)
Herren 1

01.12.2019, 14:25
5. Meisterschaftsrunde, 1. Liga KF
Pfrundmatt, Reinach AG

Ereignisse

Zeit Ereignis Team Spieler
04:36Tor zum 1:0White Horse LengnauGegner
05:50Tor zum 1:1UHC WRJ. Mühlebach (R. Meier)
06:20Tor zum 2:1White Horse LengnauGegner
17:55Tor zum 3:1White Horse LengnauGegner
18:25Tor zum 3:2UHC WRJ. Marty (J. Mühlebach)
19:02Tor zum 3:3UHC WRT. Schibli (K. Grill)
20:38Tor zum 4:3White Horse LengnauGegner
22:15Tor zum 5:3White Horse LengnauGegner
28:05Tor zum 5:4UHC WRD. Seibold (M. Mathis)
30:00Tor zum 5:5UHC WRR. Meier (J. Marty)
32:10Tor zum 5:6UHC WRR. Meier (J. Marty)
39:46Tor zum 5:7UHC WRM. Mathis

Torhüter

# Name PTS PIM
66Valentin. Mathis00

Feldspieler

# Name G A PTS + - +/- PIM
11Tobias. Schibli10112-10
8Renzo. Meier21342+20
87Daniel. Seibold10121+10
12Maurus. Mathis1122200
7Dominik. Dreher0002200
99Nicola. Spillmann00012-10
69Kristian. Grill01112-10
88Janis. Marty12341+30
44Janis. Mühlebach11241+30
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!