Herren 5

Trainer

Roger. Hunziker
Trainer
herren5@uhcwr.ch

Christian. Hinder
Assistenztrainer
herren5@uhcwr.ch

Training

Donnerstag, 20:00 - 21:45
Hallentraining
Petermoos, Buchs

Information

Liga
5. Liga KF

Saison
2019/2020 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
3Michael. Ardielli4110.250
16Thomas. Stähli4110.250

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
78Christian. Hinder62130.50-90
24Fabian. Rigazzi61120.33-90
9Jürg. Bühler22131.50+10
48Marco. Camastral42130.75+20
99Marco. Schuler84481.00-90
55Michael. Brunschweiler00000.0000
17Michael. Glaus83140.50-94
15Roger. Hunziker83250.63-12
25Roland. Rigazzi42351.25-22
27Rolf. Schärer63030.50-50
42Stefan. Schumacher21121.0000
34Thomas. Stähli E21010.50+20

Spiele & Resultate

1. MS, 22.09.2019
09:55 UHC Uster IV4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
12:40 UHC S-G Wetzikon II4:4 (2:0, 2:4)
Rüsler, Niederrohrdorf

2. MS, 20.10.2019
13:35 UHC Bremgarten II2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
16:20 White Horse Lengnau IV4:5 (1:4, 3:1)
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

3. MS, 03.11.2019
09:55 Niederrohrdorfer Flyers3:7 (2:1, 1:6)
12:40 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II1:7 (1:4, 0:3)
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

4. MS, 01.12.2019
12:40 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets V4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
15:25 Red Taurus Wislikofen II2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

5. MS, 26.01.2020
12:40 UHC Uster IV
15:25 TV Würenlos II
Tiergarten, Zurzach

6. MS, 16.02.2020
10:50 TV Würenlos II
13:35 UHC S-G Wetzikon II
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH

7. MS, 01.03.2020
09:55 White Horse Lengnau IV
12:40 UHC Bremgarten II
Berufsschule Uster, Uster

8. MS, 15.03.2020
13:35 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II
16:20 Niederrohrdorfer Flyers
MZH Rietwise, Lengnau AG

9. MS, 29.03.2020
12:40 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets V
15:25 Red Taurus Wislikofen II
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- P
1UHC Bremgarten II8701+2114
2UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II8512+1311
3TV Würenlos II8512+1011
4White Horse Lengnau IV8503-410
5Kloten-Dietlikon Jets V8314+47
6UHC S-G Wetzikon II8314-157
7Red Taurus Wislikofen II8224+26
8UHC Uster IV8215-25
9Niederrohrdorfer Flyers8215-135
10UHC Wehntal Regensdorf V8044-164

News

Keine News vorhanden

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!