Herren 3

Trainer

Philipp. Rohner
Trainer
herren3@uhcwr.ch

Ronny. Nyfeler
Trainer
herren3@uhcwr.ch

Training

Donnerstag, 20:00 - 21:40
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher II, Regensdorf

Information

Liga
4. Liga KF

Saison
2019/2020 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
80Daniel. Neumaier2110.500
7Ronny. Nyfeler8110.130

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
24Adrian. Nägeli101110212.1002
91Adrian. Weber81230.38-162
13Christian. Glaus00000.0000
78Christian. Hinder E20000.00-10
79Daniel. Neumaier65161.00-20
59Fabio. Neuenschwander105270.70-82
71Marco. Schlegel00000.0000
46Martin. Neumaier20331.50+10
88Michel. Gauch70330.43-32
6Pascal. Stadelmann20000.00-20
14Patric. Gassmann10136191.90-70
28Philipp. Rohner43030.75-52
5Ruedi. Zimmermann20110.50-30
82Sven. Eichmann10113141.40-74
36Thomas. Weber1029111.10-150

Spiele & Resultate

1. MS, 29.09.2019
15:25 STV Spreitenbach II4:6 (4:3, 0:3)
17:15 TV Birrhard6:4 (2:1, 4:3)
Tiergarten, Zurzach

2. MS, 13.10.2019
15:25 RHC Untersiggenthal5:6 (2:3, 3:3)
17:15 Red Taurus Wislikofen4:5 (2:3, 2:2)
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

3. MS, 03.11.2019
14:30 Unihockey Fricktal II2:11 (0:4, 2:7)
17:15 TV Würenlos7:14 (5:3, 2:11)
Halle Matte, Magden

4. MS, 24.11.2019
15:25 White Horse Lengnau III3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
17:15 TV Mellingen II9:9 (5:6, 4:3)
Tiergarten, Zurzach

5. MS, 12.01.2020
14:30 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen III9:5 (3:3, 6:2)
16:20 STV Spreitenbach II2:9 (1:1, 1:8)
Kleine Kreuzzelg, Mellingen

6. MS, 09.02.2020
09:00 TV Birrhard
11:45 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen III
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach

7. MS, 01.03.2020
09:00 Red Taurus Wislikofen
10:50 RHC Untersiggenthal
Doppelturnhalle, Untersiggenthal

8. MS, 22.03.2020
09:00 TV Würenlos
11:45 Unihockey Fricktal II
Sporthalle Nidermatt, Birr

9. MS, 05.04.2020
15:25 White Horse Lengnau III
17:15 TV Mellingen II
Sportanlage Blauen, Laufenburg

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- P
1Red Taurus Wislikofen10910+2219
2TV Würenlos10622+2014
3White Horse Lengnau III10622+514
4Unihockey Fricktal II10613+2713
5STV Spreitenbach II10514+1311
6RHC Untersiggenthal10325-68
7TV Birrhard10325-148
8TV Mellingen II10136-155
9UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IV10217-235
10Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen III10118-293

News

Keine News vorhanden

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!