Junioren E1
Training
Dienstag, 17:30 - 19:00
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Ruggenacher I, Regensdorf
Teamsponsoren
Torhüter
# | Name | GP | A | PTS | Ø | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florin F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Spieler
# | Name | GP | G | A | PTS | Ø | +/- | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dario B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Elina R. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Emilio B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn N. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Frederik L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Jay T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Kian J. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Levin M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Liam B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Loris R. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Louie M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Luc M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandro B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Tim L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Spiele & Resultate
1. MS, 24.09.2023
09:00 Unihockey Fricktal V4:0
10:30 UHC Mutschellen I0:1
11:00 Bülach Floorball I4:2
Angelrain, Lenzburg
2. MS, 29.10.2023
12:00 UHC Mutschellen I3:0
13:00 Unihockey Fricktal I5:0
14:30 Bülach Floorball I5:7
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt, Widen
3. MS, 12.11.2023
12:30 Unihockey Fricktal V4:0
13:00 UHC Lenzburg II4:0
14:00 Team Aarau II0:8
Kreisschule Mutschellen, Berikon
4. MS, 03.12.2023
09:30 UHC Mutschellen I5:8
10:00 Team Aarau II6:0
11:00 Unihockey Fricktal V3:4
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden
5. MS, 16.12.2023
09:30 Bülach Floorball I0:6
10:30 Team Aarau II2:4
11:30 Baden-Birmenstorf I2:4
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
6. MS, 07.01.2024
09:30 Unihockey Fricktal V2:3
10:00 Unihockey Fricktal I6:5
11:00 Baden-Birmenstorf I3:9
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach
7. MS, 20.01.2024
09:00 UHC Lenzburg II5:2
10:00 UHC Mutschellen I1:8
11:30 Team Aarau II4:7
Halle Juch, Magden
8. MS, 16.03.2024
12:00 UHC Lenzburg II4:2
13:30 UHC Mutschellen I4:2
14:00 Baden-Birmenstorf I0:3
Turnhalle Liebrüti, Kaiseraugst
9. MS, 14.04.2024
12:30 Team Aarau II
13:30 Unihockey Fricktal I
14:30 Unihockey Fricktal V
Berufsschule Telli, Aarau
Tabelle
R | Team | Sp | S | U | N | +/- | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baden-Birmenstorf I | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 38 | ||
2 | Team Aarau II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | +29 | 33 | ||
3 | Bülach Floorball I | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | +23 | 26 | ||
4 | UHC Mutschellen I | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | -5 | 24 | ||
5 | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | -9 | 22 | ||
6 | UHC Lenzburg II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 19 | ||
7 | Unihockey Fricktal V | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -54 | 16 | ||
8 | Unihockey Fricktal I | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -68 | 14 |
News
Keine News vorhanden