Junioren B1

Trainer

Dominik. Dreher
Trainer
junioren-b1@uhcwr.ch

Lars. Dill
Assistenztrainer
junioren-b1@uhcwr.ch

Silvio. Vitelli
Assistenztrainer
junioren-b1@uhcwr.ch

Training

Dienstag, 18:00 - 20:00
Hallentraining
Schulhaus Pächterried (neu), Watt

Mittwoch, 18:15 - 20:00
Konditionstraining
Chrüzächer, Regensdorf

Donnerstag, 17:45 - 20:00
Hallentraining
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

Information

Jahrgang
2002 - 2003

Liga
Junioren B

Saison
2017/2018 Abbrechen

Teamsponsoren

Torhüter

# Name GP A PTS Ø PIM
98Denis. Platter2110.500

Spieler

# Name GP G A PTS Ø +/- PIM
31Fabian. Gerecke277147.00+140
38Jan. Keller23252.50+60
37Jeremy. Läderach20000.00-40
12Kevin. Lattmann14266.00+50
Laurin. Schenkel00000.0000
28Laurin. Tanner11011.00+30
30Niels. Dill21121.00+50
32Nils. Heiderich10111.00+40
34Noel. Kubli23142.00+50
36Robin. Zweifel20000.00-40
25Silas. Wigger21010.50-40
27Silvan. Aellig23252.50+130

Spiele & Resultate

1. MS, 17.09.2017
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli7:4 (3:2, 4:2)
13:35 Red Taurus Wislikofen16:5 (8:3, 8:2)
Schulanlage Seefeld, Spreitenbach

2. MS, 08.10.2017
09:55 STV Spreitenbach
11:45 UHC Kleindöttingen
Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos, Würenlos

3. MS, 22.10.2017
14:30 RHC Untersiggenthal
16:20 TV Würenlos
MZH Rietwise, Lengnau AG

4. MS, 12.11.2017
09:55 White Horse Lengnau
12:40 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden

5. MS, 03.12.2017
09:55 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
11:45 Red Taurus Wislikofen
MZH Eichi, Niederglatt ZH

6. MS, 07.01.2018
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli
17:15 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf

7. MS, 28.01.2018
14:30 UHC Kleindöttingen
16:20 STV Spreitenbach
Tiergarten, Zurzach

8. MS, 18.02.2018
09:55 TV Würenlos
11:45 RHC Untersiggenthal
MZH Kleindöttingen, Kleindöttingen

9. MS, 11.03.2018
09:55 White Horse Lengnau
12:40 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen
Doppelturnhalle, Untersiggenthal

Tabelle

R Team Sp S U N +/- P
1UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II2200+144
2TV Würenlos2200+114
3White Horse Lengnau2200+74
4UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen2200+24
5Stadel-Niederhasli2101+172
6STV Spreitenbach2101+122
7Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen2002-30
8Red Taurus Wislikofen2002-170
9UHC Kleindöttingen2002-210
10RHC Untersiggenthal2002-220

News

Weitere News anzeigen ❯

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot
Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!