Heisses Angebot für coole Torjäger!

Letzte Resultate

Herren 1, 15.01.2017
R.Z. Merenschwand5:1
White Horse Lengnau5:7

Herren 2, 11.12.2016
Rämi Floorball Zürich3:11
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.3:6

Herren 3, 08.01.2017
Torpedo Onshin Zufikon6:4
Apocalypse Zürich4:3

Herren 4, 18.12.2016
RHC Untersiggenthal9:8
UHC Obersiggenthal II6:6

Herren 5, 18.12.2016
White Horse Lengnau III10:2
UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II7:7

Herren 6, 15.01.2017
UHC Ballwil2:11
UHC JW Sursee 86 III3:17

Junioren A, 04.12.2016
Wadin Knights Wädenswil5:7
UHCevi Gossau I7:7

Junioren B1, 11.12.2016
STV Mellingen6:3
TV Würenlos13:2

Junioren B2, 11.12.2016
Stadel-Niederhasli5:10
HC Rychenberg Winterthur7:11

Junioren C1, 07.01.2017
Unihockey Limmattal I7:8
Grasshopper Club Zürich II4:11

Junioren C2, 21.01.2017
UHC B.S. Embrach7:8
UHC Winterthur United I5:6

Junioren D, 14.01.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich I5:5
UHC Obersiggenthal I5:1

Junioren E, 15.01.2017
UHC Winterthur United I2:4
Grasshopper Club Zürich1:4
Jump Dübendorf I7:3

Nächste Spiele

Herren 1, 29.01.2017
09:00 UHCevi Gossau
10:50 UHC T.S. Unterkulm
Sand , Chur

Herren 2, 22.01.2017
13:35 Baboons Hedingen
16:20 Rämi Floorball Zürich
Schulhaus Apfelbaum , Zürich

Herren 3, 22.01.2017
12:40 Torpedo Onshin Zufikon
15:25 UHC Bremgarten II
Turnhalle G , Merenschwand

Herren 4, 22.01.2017
10:50 UHC Obersiggenthal II
13:35 STV Mellingen
Turnhalle G , Merenschwand

Herren 5, 22.01.2017
13:40 Niederrohrdorfer Flyers
16:25 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen III
Tiergarten , Zurzach

Herren 6, 12.02.2017
14:30 Unihockey TV Grosswangen III
17:15 Team Aarau III
Angelrain , Lenzburg

Junioren A, 22.01.2017
09:00 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
10:50 Wadin Knights Wädenswil
Turnhalle Ritschberg , Elgg

Junioren B1, 22.01.2017
10:50 TV Würenlos
13:35 Eintracht Beromünster
MZH Rietwise , Lengnau AG

Junioren B2, 22.01.2017
09:55 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
11:45 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.
Sporthalle Andelfingen , Andelfingen

Junioren C1, 11.03.2017
09:00 Unihockey Limmattal I
10:50 Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Kreisschule Mutschellen , Berikon

Junioren C2, 18.03.2017
09:55 UHC Wild Pigs Wyland
12:40 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
Rennweg , Winterthur

Junioren D, 28.01.2017
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli
15:25 Virtus Wohlen
Buhnrain , Zürich

Junioren E, 12.03.2017
12:30 Stadel-Niederhasli
13:30 UHC Bassersdorf III
14:30 Jump Dübendorf I
Geeren , Bassersdorf

Vereinstabelle

RTeamSpSUN+/-P
7.Herren 1H114527-512
10.Herren 2H210019-471
3.Herren 3H310613+1813
7.Herren 4H410334-29
2.Herren 5H58521+2112
10.Herren 6H6121110-633
3.Junioren AJun. A10613+3013
2.Junioren B1Jun. B110901+5118
3.Junioren B2Jun. B212822+5218
5.Junioren C1Jun. C112525+2912
9.Junioren C2Jun. C2154011-538
3.Junioren DJun. D10712+3615
4.Junioren EJun. E15816+4917

Kalender


2017-02-18T09:30:00+00:0018. Februar 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-03-18T09:30:00+00:0018. März 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-04-22T09:30:00+00:0022. April 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-05-06T09:30:00+00:006. Mai 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-05-20T07:00:00+00:0020. Mai 2017, 07:00 - 20:00
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-05-31T19:30:00+00:0031. Mai 2017, 19:30 - 22:00
GZ Roos, Regensdorf


2017-06-17T09:30:00+00:0017. Juni 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf


2017-07-08T09:30:00+00:008. Juli 2017, 09:30 - 11:30
Sportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf